Kreisliga Jugend Meißen 2017/18

Doppel Rangliste - Rückrunde

PlatzSpielerMannschaftPunkteDiff.
1.Paul Münch / Paul SchmidtSV Strehla7 : 1+6
2.Erik Brendel / Konrad PostelTuS Coswig 19205 : 0+5
2.Jonas Weber / Tim WernerTTF Riesa 25 : 0+5
4.Emil Arlt / Oliver TriebeMeißner SV 084 : 0+4
4.Emil Arlt / Tim ReicheltMeißner SV 084 : 0+4
6.Erik Köppert / Hannes HilligTuS Coswig 19203 : 0+3
7.Tim Schönberg / Paul GrosSV 1923 Lommatzsch4 : 2+2
7.Jonas Lehmann / Philipp UschnerSC Riesa 24 : 2+2
9.Tim Werner / Yves-Leandro KeinertTTF Riesa 22 : 0+2
10.Florian Kerstan / Collin VulpiusSC Riesa 23 : 2+1
11.Florian Kerstan / Jonas LehmannSC Riesa 21 : 0+1
11.Konrad Postel / Erik KöppertTuS Coswig 19201 : 0+1
11.Erik Brendel / Ben FischerTuS Coswig 19201 : 0+1
11.Max Müller / Oliver TriebeMeißner SV 081 : 0+1
11.Tim May / Pascal LinhartTTF Riesa 21 : 0+1
11.Jonas Lehmann / Niels TippeltSC Riesa 21 : 0+1
11.Pascal Linhart / Yves-Leandro KeinertTTF Riesa 21 : 0+1
11.Tim Werner / Tim MayTTF Riesa 21 : 0+1
11.Fridolin Bunke / Marcel FruhnertSG Einheit Meißen1 : 0+1
20.Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber / Leonard KlemkeSV Strehla3 : 30
21.Max Götze / Toni SandTSV BW Gröditz1 : 10
21.Tim May / Aidan-Allesandro KeinertTTF Riesa 21 : 10
21.Konrad Postel / Hannes HilligTuS Coswig 19201 : 10
21.Tim Schönberg / Louis MünnichSV 1923 Lommatzsch1 : 10
21.Collin Vulpius / Niels TippeltSC Riesa 21 : 10
21.Louis Münnich / Luisa GinzerSV 1923 Lommatzsch1 : 10
27.Eric Striegler / Tom RichterMeißner SV 082 : 3-1
28.Richard Dubielczyk / Hugo HoffbauerTSV BW Gröditz1 : 2-1
28.Tim May / Yves-Leandro KeinertTTF Riesa 21 : 2-1
30.Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber / Patrick SammetSV Strehla0 : 1-1
30.Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber / Moritz MartiniakSV Strehla0 : 1-1
30.Valentin Bretschneider / Florian FelberSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
30.Erik Köppert / Cornelius HanuschTuS Coswig 19200 : 1-1
30.Hannes Hillig / Ben FischerTuS Coswig 19200 : 1-1
30.Hannes Hillig / Jonathan MallonTuS Coswig 19200 : 1-1
30.Hannes Hillig / Cornelius HanuschTuS Coswig 19200 : 1-1
30.Fridolin Bunke / Augustin BunkeSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
30.Alexander Petschow / Augustin BunkeSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
30.Philipp Uschner / Niels TippeltSC Riesa 20 : 1-1
40.Julius Loges / Paul KirchnerTSV 1862 Radeburg 23 : 5-2
40.Robert Ahr / Paul HildebrandtTSV 1862 Radeburg 23 : 5-2
42.Richard Frank / Louis MünnichSV 1923 Lommatzsch1 : 3-2
42.Fridolin Bunke / Valentin BretschneiderSG Einheit Meißen1 : 3-2
44.Nick Götze / Lucas HeinrichTSV BW Gröditz0 : 2-2
44.Timo Nitzsche / Jeremy JorckeTSV BW Gröditz0 : 2-2
44.Johannes Perßen / Julian PerßenSG Einheit Meißen0 : 2-2
44.Max Müller / Tom RichterMeißner SV 080 : 2-2
48.Alexander Petschow / Marcel FruhnertSG Einheit Meißen1 : 4-3
49.Hugo Hoffbauer / Jeremy JorckeTSV BW Gröditz0 : 3-3
50.Lucas Heinrich / Yannik Höll TSV BW Gröditz0 : 4-4