Kreisliga Jugend Meißen 2017/18

Doppel Rangliste - Vorrunde

PlatzSpielerMannschaftPunkteDiff.
1.Erik Brendel / Konrad PostelTuS Coswig 19207 : 1+6
2.Florian Kerstan / Collin VulpiusSC Riesa 25 : 1+4
3.Leon Anke / Tim WernerTTF Riesa 24 : 0+4
3.Eric Striegler / Tom RichterMeißner SV 084 : 0+4
5.Leon Anke / Tim MayTTF Riesa 23 : 0+3
5.Emil Arlt / Oliver TriebeMeißner SV 083 : 0+3
7.Valentin Bretschneider / Fridolin BunkeSG Einheit Meißen4 : 2+2
7.Heinrich-Edwolf Schreiber / Patrick SammetSV Strehla4 : 2+2
9.Emil Arlt / Eric StrieglerMeißner SV 082 : 0+2
9.Tim May / Yves-Leandro KeinertTTF Riesa 22 : 0+2
9.Adrian Prauss / Max GötzeTSV BW Gröditz2 : 0+2
12.Philipp Müller / Paul GrosSV 1923 Lommatzsch2 : 1+1
12.Paul Münch / Tim WernerTTF Riesa 22 : 1+1
12.Jonas Lehmann / Philipp UschnerSC Riesa 22 : 1+1
15.Tim Werner / Tim MayTTF Riesa 21 : 0+1
15.Robert Ahr / Alexander GöhlerTSV 1862 Radeburg 21 : 0+1
15.Tim Schönberg / Paul GrosSV 1923 Lommatzsch1 : 0+1
18.Erik Köppert / Hannes HilligTuS Coswig 19204 : 40
19.Paul Schmidt / Leonard KlemkeSV Strehla3 : 30
20.Tim Schönberg / Philipp MüllerSV 1923 Lommatzsch1 : 10
20.Paul Schmidt / Heinrich-Edwolf SchreiberSV Strehla1 : 10
20.Toni Sand / Nick GötzeTSV BW Gröditz1 : 10
20.Tim Reichelt / Oliver TriebeMeißner SV 081 : 10
20.Tim May / Pascal LinhartTTF Riesa 21 : 10
25.Paul Kirchner / Julius LogesTSV 1862 Radeburg 21 : 2-1
26.Elias Czonz / Florian FelberSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
26.Jonas Lehmann / Niels TippeltSC Riesa 20 : 1-1
26.Paul Kirchner / Marcel KellerTSV 1862 Radeburg 20 : 1-1
26.Fridolin Bunke / Johannes PerßenSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
26.Yves-Leandro Keinert / Aidan-Allesandro KeinertTTF Riesa 20 : 1-1
26.Richard Dubielczyk / Jeremy JorckeTSV BW Gröditz0 : 1-1
26.Adrian Prauss / Phillip KahmannTSV BW Gröditz0 : 1-1
26.Tim Reichelt / Emil ArltMeißner SV 080 : 1-1
26.Robert Ahr / Julius LogesTSV 1862 Radeburg 20 : 1-1
26.Jessica Olenizak / Hugo HoffbauerTSV BW Gröditz0 : 1-1
26.Paul Gros / Louis MünnichSV 1923 Lommatzsch0 : 1-1
26.Tim Schönberg / Richard FrankSV 1923 Lommatzsch0 : 1-1
26.Alexander Petschow / Fridolin BunkeSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
26.Marcel Fruhnert / Elias CzonzSG Einheit Meißen0 : 1-1
40.Alexander Petschow / Marcel FruhnertSG Einheit Meißen1 : 3-2
40.Robert Ahr / Paul HildebrandtTSV 1862 Radeburg 21 : 3-2
42.Richard Dubielczyk / Hugo HoffbauerTSV BW Gröditz0 : 2-2
42.Marcel Fruhnert / Florian FelberSG Einheit Meißen0 : 2-2
42.Annabell Merkel / Jessica OlenizakTSV BW Gröditz0 : 2-2
42.Patrick Sammet / Paul LissonSV Strehla0 : 2-2
42.Julius Loges / Alexander GöhlerTSV 1862 Radeburg 20 : 2-2
42.Richard Frank / Louis MünnichSV 1923 Lommatzsch0 : 2-2
42.Philipp Uschner / Niels TippeltSC Riesa 20 : 2-2
49.Lucas Heinrich / Yannik Höll TSV BW Gröditz0 : 5-5