|
| 20.04.2024 | H | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 6:9 | Rick Lößner | -7 +9 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Gert Wolf | -6 +9 -9 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
| 14.04.2024 | Mitteldeutsche MM Senioren/Seniorinnen 2024 | | Karl-Heinz Barthel | | 2:3 |
| | | | | 0:3 |
| | | | | 3:2 |
| | | | | 3:0 |
| | | | | 2:3 |
| 23.03.2024 | G | SG Miltitz | 4:11 | Eric Steinert | -8 +6 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Karsten Borkenhagen | -3 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 17.03.2024 | G | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 4:2 | Andreas Schmeißer | +4 +11 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Meißner | -9 -9 +4 +5 +5 | 3:2 |
| 17.03.2024 | G | Post SV Crimmitschau | 4:0 | Hans-Jürgen Eichhorn | +6 -5 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 17.03.2024 | H | TTV Radebeul | 4:0 | Jürgen Wagner | +9 +4 +10 | 3:0 |
| 16.03.2024 | H | SV Leisnig 90 | 9:7 | Christian Rupf | -8 +8 +8 -7 -12 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcus Beuschold | -8 +11 +11 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| 09.03.2024 | G | SV Stahl Coswig | 9:6 | René Hahnefeld | -6 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Thorsten Imse | +9 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 02.03.2024 | H | SV Universitätsk. DD | 5:10 | Robert Wendisch | -7 +12 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Kobisch | -8 -6 +8 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 24.02.2024 | H | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 14:1 | Thomas Götze | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Erik Hofmann | +12 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.02.2024 | LEM Senioren 2024 - Senioren 70 | | Gisbert Klug | | 3:0 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Rost | | 3:2 |
| | | Gerd-Reiner Handrik | | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Schmeißer | | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Staskiewicz | | 2:3 |
| 02.12.2023 | H | SG Miltitz | 4:11 | Karsten Borkenhagen | -1 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Eric Steinert | -5 -8 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2023 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 10:5 | René Pischel | +9 -17 -11 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Udo Scheinert | +12 -8 -5 +8 +2 | 3:2 |
| 25.11.2023 | H | SV Stahl Coswig | 10:5 | René Hahnefeld | +14 -8 +5 -6 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Thorsten Imse | +7 -4 -3 -8 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2023 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren 2023 - AK 70 | | Horst Sachers | | 3:1 |
| | | Volkmar Koch | | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Lindner | | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Nerlich | | 3:0 |
| | | Rolf Haagen | | 3:2 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Rost | | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2023 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 9:6 | Rick Lößner | -8 +8 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Gert Wolf | -7 +7 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
| 29.10.2023 | Landesranglistenturnier 2023 Senioren 70 | | Matthias Flickinger | | 3:2 |
| | | Holger Staskiewicz | | 0:3 |
| | | Jörg Meißner | | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Weisbach | | 1:3 |
| 21.10.2023 | G | SV Universitätsk. DD | 3:12 | Markus Kobisch | -6 +7 -4 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Wendisch | -5 -9 +4 +12 -9 | 2:3 |
| 14.10.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 | 9:6 | Thomas Wolff | -5 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Schumann | +3 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
| 07.10.2023 | G | SV Leisnig 90 | 4:11 | Marcus Beuschold | +8 +13 -8 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Rupf | +8 -8 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
| 30.09.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 12:3 | Henry Eysold | +7 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Mike Schlegel | +5 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| 24.09.2023 | G | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 12:3 | Erik Hofmann | -3 +10 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | René Schießl | -11 -5 +12 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 01.04.2023 | H | SV Universitätsk. DD | 8:8 | Matthias Rudlof | -9 -4 +14 +8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Wendisch | +3 -8 -6 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 25.03.2023 | H | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 11:4 | Tobias Wachs | +10 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Bachmann | +8 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 18.03.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 | 9:6 | Thomas Wolff | -7 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Schumann | +7 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 04.03.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 6:9 | Udo Scheinert | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Tobias Arnold | +5 -6 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 10.12.2022 | G | SV Stahl Coswig | 3:12 | David Rast | -10 +8 +8 -7 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | René Hahnefeld | -8 -9 +4 -4 | 1:3 |
| 16.11.2022 | Bezirksmeisterschaften Senioren - AK 70 | | Volkmar Koch | | 3:0 |
| | | Bernd Laue | | 3:0 |
| | | Gunter Ferner | | 3:0 |
| | | Siegfried Lottes | | 3:0 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Rost | | 3:0 |
| | | Dieter Schneider | | 3:0 |
| 12.11.2022 | H | SV Niederau 1891 | 14:1 | Thomas Wolff | +3 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Schumann | -15 +5 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
| 12.11.2022 | H | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 8:8 | Philipp Kahle | +7 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Kyle Wegener | -7 -4 +5 +10 +8 | 3:2 |
| 30.10.2022 | LRLT Senioren - Sen 70 | | Matthias Flickinger | | 1:3 |
| | | Joachim Kahl | | 3:2 |
| | | Klaus Möbius | | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | | 0:3 |
| | | Jörg Meißner | | 3:1 |
| | | Peter Clauß | | 2:3 |
| 15.10.2022 | H | SV Leisnig 90 | 8:8 | Marcus Beuschold | +7 -6 -11 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Christian Rupf | +7 -10 -3 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 08.10.2022 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 14:1 | Robert Fink | -7 +5 -6 +7 +13 | 3:2 |
| | | Henry Eysold | +11 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
|