|
| 10.04.2024 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 2:12 | Volker Dietze | +9 -9 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Tom Richter | -5 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Damian Hübner | -11 -5 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 22.03.2024 | H | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 8:6 | Felix Riedel | +9 -8 +4 -4 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Lukas Raum | -4 -8 +12 +10 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | +9 +8 -8 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| 15.03.2024 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 4:10 | Cornelius Hanusch | -9 -9 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Gliemann | +9 +11 -10 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Iosif Grinbaum | -6 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
| 01.03.2024 | H | SV Strehla | 5:9 | Toni Bielich | -8 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Leonard Klemke | -6 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Lutz Nitzsche | +8 -7 -9 +5 -2 | 2:3 |
| 09.02.2024 | G | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 2:12 | Thomas Herrling | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens-Peter Polenzky | -9 -7 +3 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Dandy Hahn | -4 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 26.01.2024 | H | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 11:3 | Moeed Ullah | +9 -7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Katrin Scheidhauer | -9 +9 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Krüger | +9 +9 -3 +8 | 3:1 |
| 19.01.2024 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 9:5 | Constantin Saft | -11 +7 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Axel Wondrak | +8 +8 -13 -2 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Schilling | +8 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| 08.12.2023 | G | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 12:2 | Andreas Greschner | +12 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Christa Rösch | +5 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Aaron Kadri | -9 +1 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 6:8 | Steffen Roßberg | +9 -1 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Susanne Nötzoldt | +6 -7 +10 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Nötzoldt | -4 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 16.11.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 9:5 | Lutz Hadamietz | -3 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Anne Nowak | -6 +10 -9 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Mirco Grumbt | +3 -10 +5 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| 01.11.2023 | G | SV Strehla | 2:12 | Jens Meyer | +7 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Leonard Klemke | -5 +11 -7 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Toni Bielich | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 27.10.2023 | H | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 7:7 | Robert Rentzsch | -5 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens-Peter Polenzky | -10 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Bert Napierkowski | -4 -7 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 27.09.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | Felix Riedel | -7 -7 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Lukas Raum | -8 -2 +11 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Heiko Hoffmann | -9 +8 +6 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
| 22.09.2023 | G | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 5:9 | Katrin Scheidhauer | +8 -4 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Tilo Schumann | +10 -7 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Christoph Schwabe | +9 -6 -4 -1 | 1:3 |
| 15.09.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | Morten Walter | -6 -12 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Uwe Steiner | +4 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Axel Wondrak | -1 +7 +5 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
| 01.09.2023 | H | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1:4 | Robert Rentzsch | -5 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens-Peter Polenzky | -3 +10 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 29.03.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 13:1 | Lukas Winkler | +6 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Sabine Mey | +4 -6 +1 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Gisela Vogel | -7 +11 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 24.03.2023 | H | Einheit Meißen 3 | 13:1 | Sarah Pipiale | +3 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Thürigen | -8 +10 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Tobias Greschner | -8 -10 +5 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 13.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 3 | 11:3 | Steffen Bär | -9 +11 +13 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Siegfried Sommer | +9 -9 -3 +7 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Bretschneider | +8 +9 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 06.03.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 2 | 3:11 | Ingo Göthlich | -5 -2 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Steffen Bergmann | -6 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Harald Schulze | -8 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 03.03.2023 | H | TSV BW Gröditz | 3:11 | Karl-Heinz Müller | -5 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Götze | -2 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Przybyl | -3 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 27.02.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 | 14:0 | Steffen Stanigel | -12 +3 -8 +6 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | René Lamm | +4 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Lutz Granow | +4 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
| 10.02.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | 9:5 | Ben Fischer | -6 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Dominik Jahn | +10 +9 -8 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Christian Trommer | +5 -8 -6 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 5 | 12:2 | Nico Röhr | +5 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Christoph Webera | +6 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Luft | -6 +8 +5 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 27.01.2023 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 5 | 7:7 | Luisa Ginzer | +10 +9 -5 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Christian Schilling | -11 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Constantin Saft | -6 +9 -4 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 20.01.2023 | H | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 10:4 | Christian Gerwig | -6 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Toni Fritzsche | +9 +6 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Rasheed Ullah | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 9:5 | Gisela Vogel | +6 -5 +5 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | +3 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Janik Axmann | -11 +9 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
| 11.11.2022 | G | Einheit Meißen 3 | 12:2 | Jörg Thürigen | +6 +8 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Falco Uhlig | -8 +5 +7 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Johannes Perßen | -8 +9 +6 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 04.11.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 3 | 9:5 | Frank Bretschneider | +11 +11 -6 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Martin Schuster | -7 +8 -7 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Brendel | +5 -8 +12 +12 | 3:1 |
| 14.10.2022 | G | SV F. Meißen-West 4 | 12:2 | Ralf Unger | -4 +9 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Christa Rösch | +4 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Köppe | +4 +7 -7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 07.10.2022 | G | TSV BW Gröditz | 5:9 | Peter Przybyl | -7 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Götze | -4 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Jessica Olenizak | +8 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 27.09.2022 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | 9:5 | Günther Leibold | +3 +6 -5 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Minh, Son Nguyen | +6 -6 +8 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Cornelius Hanusch | -12 +8 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 23.09.2022 | H | SG Miltitz 5 | 12:2 | Christoph Webera | -6 +7 +10 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Nico Röhr | -5 +9 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Jörg Wustlich | +8 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2022 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 5 | 10:4 | Constantin Saft | +10 -2 +12 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Gert Kretzschmar | +2 -9 +6 -12 +9 | 3:2 |
|