|
| 15.04.2024 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 8:6 | Michael Nötzoldt | +6 -8 +9 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Krause | -2 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Störmer | -7 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 08.04.2024 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 7:7 | Günter Schumann | -8 -11 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Sannemann | +8 -13 -4 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Tien Nguyen Tan | -3 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
| 09.02.2024 | G | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 7:7 | Sven Oertel | -5 -8 +4 +10 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Benny Horst | +9 -5 -4 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Weinhold | -4 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| 15.01.2024 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 7:7 | Uwe Böhlig | -11 -2 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens Schirmer | +7 -3 +11 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Thomas Kranke | -8 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2023 | H | SG Miltitz 3 | 7:7 | Mathias Bergmann | -5 -11 +6 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Vogt | -6 +5 +9 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Simone Rietig | -8 +8 +10 -9 +3 | 3:2 |
| 20.11.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | Steffen Roßberg | -7 -9 +8 +14 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Lars Störmer | -10 +8 +1 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Michael Nötzoldt | -16 -13 +12 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 14.11.2023 | G | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 6:8 | Patrick Tamme | -7 -7 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Norman May | +4 -7 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Oliver Zeibig | +9 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| 13.11.2023 | H | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 2:13 | Alexander Weiß | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Alexander Härtig | -4 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 4 | 6:8 | Lutz Richter | +12 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Zeike | +9 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Jan Gewarowski | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 30.10.2023 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 7:7 | Olaf Brenner | +11 +1 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Katrin Heinze | +5 +4 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Köppe | -5 +13 -8 +5 +8 | 3:2 |
| 26.10.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 4:10 | Hai Tran Quoc | -8 -4 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Nico Roeseler | -12 +9 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Sannemann | +9 +5 -12 +8 | 3:1 |
| 24.04.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 6:8 | Nico Roeseler | +10 -7 +7 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Horst Sachers | -7 +9 +4 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Maik Pietsch | +4 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 19.04.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | René Brendahl | -11 +6 +5 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Volker Dietze | -7 -7 +10 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Tom Richter | +11 -7 -5 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| 17.04.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 11:3 | Jürgen Watzig | -6 +2 +6 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Stephan Klinkigt | -6 +5 -10 +4 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Goersch | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 20.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 5:9 | Damian Hübner | +7 -10 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Istella | +9 +8 -12 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Bretschneider | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 13.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Frank Röder | -6 -9 +9 +11 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Prager | -5 +6 -8 +4 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Uwe Steiner | -5 +9 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 06.03.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 3:11 | Jürgen Böhme | -9 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jens Rieger | -15 +6 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | David Schmidt | +8 -7 +10 +4 | 3:1 |
| 06.02.2023 | H | TTF Riesa 4 | 6:8 | Andreas Schneese | +8 +9 +13 | 3:0 |
| | | Susanne Nötzoldt | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Gehring | -8 +6 -3 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 2:12 | Gert Winkler | -11 -1 +6 +4 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Steffen Roßberg | -7 -5 +11 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Fichtner | -9 -9 +11 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 23.01.2023 | H | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 8:6 | Hubert Fiebig | -9 -9 +5 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Norbert Prauss | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Wiese | +8 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
| 17.01.2023 | G | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 7:7 | Norman May | -4 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Tamme | +9 -5 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Christian Schur | -9 -9 +7 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| 01.12.2022 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 7:7 | Horst Sachers | +8 -8 +11 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Thomas Sannemann | +12 -3 -8 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Bastian Haferkorn | -8 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| 28.11.2022 | G | SG Miltitz 2 | 5:9 | Ingo Göthlich | +6 -9 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Vogt | +7 -9 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Harald Schulze | +2 -6 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 21.11.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | Volker Dietze | -9 +4 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | René Braun | -9 +8 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Tom Richter | +6 -5 -4 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 17.11.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 6:8 | Jürgen Reichel | +5 +5 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Jürgen Watzig | +7 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Krzysztof Jakubiak | -4 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| 14.11.2022 | H | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 5:9 | Marc Schnurpel | +10 -9 -10 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Sven Oertel | +3 +6 -4 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Torsten Gruhl | +7 -7 +6 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 11.11.2022 | G | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 12:2 | Olaf Brenner | +8 +9 +13 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Greschner | -5 +9 -10 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Heiko Jahnke | -6 +6 -9 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| 07.11.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Andreas Istella | +7 -8 -5 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Holm Fischer | +5 +7 -7 -9 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Volker Dietze | +7 +8 -10 -6 +6 | 3:2 |
| 02.11.2022 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 5:9 | Arndt Kretzschmar | +5 +9 -9 -11 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Frank Röder | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Morten Walter | -9 -13 +8 +8 -12 | 2:3 |
| 10.10.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 3:11 | Jürgen Böhme | -10 +6 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Claus-Hollmer Böge | -9 -11 +7 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | David Schmidt | -11 -8 +11 -8 | 1:3 |
| 28.09.2022 | G | TTF Riesa 4 | 9:5 | Andreas Schneese | -5 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Susanne Nötzoldt | -5 +7 +3 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Marika Kinne | +4 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 19.09.2022 | H | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | Michael Nötzoldt | -10 +6 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Steffen Roßberg | +10 -5 +8 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Lucas Scholz | +9 -6 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 14.09.2022 | G | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 6:8 | Hubert Fiebig | -8 +7 -4 -13 | 1:3 |
| | | Norbert Prauss | +11 +5 -7 -7 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Jessica Olenizak | +4 +7 -9 +4 | 3:1 |
| 12.09.2022 | H | SV Lampertswalde | 2:12 | Kevin Pulwer | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcel Herrmann | +5 -7 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
|