|
| 22.09.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 5:9 | Manuel Vorbau | -8 +5 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Daniel Seidel | -8 -8 -17 | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Böhme | +10 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 30.08.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 4:0 | Gisela Vogel | +5 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
| 26.03.2023 | RL 4 - Herren 2023 (Meißen) | | Frank Schindler | | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Seidel | | 3:2 |
| | | Sebastian Müller | | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Vogt | | 0:3 |
| | | Henry Eysold | | 1:3 |
| | | Toni Bielich | | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Fink | | 3:0 |
| 24.03.2023 | H | TTF Riesa | 7:7 | Matthias Küttner | +7 +4 -5 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Wittig | -11 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Sven Küttner | -8 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 10.03.2023 | H | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 10:4 | Jens Streuber | +10 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens Felgendreher | -6 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Saro Thomschke | -7 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 01.03.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 2 | 8:6 | Michael Nötzoldt | +10 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Leuchtmann | -10 +3 +10 -10 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Seemann | -8 +10 -4 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.02.2023 | G | SV Diera 2 | 7:7 | Clemens Werner | -9 +4 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Benitz | -5 -5 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Hannes Wiese | +5 -9 +10 +7 | 3:1 |
| 20.01.2023 | G | SV F. Meißen-West | 11:3 | Christian Kirste | +5 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Holm Reimann | -6 +2 -4 +6 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | René Kulisch | +10 -13 +11 -9 +7 | 3:2 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 9:5 | Marcel Krüger | +3 -6 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Springer | -9 +8 +11 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Stefan Kruse | -8 +8 -10 +6 -12 | 2:3 |
| 11.11.2022 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 | 7:7 | Robert Schweitzer | -9 -3 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Oleg Hrebtov | -12 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Helbig | -4 +10 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
| 07.11.2022 | G | TTF Riesa | 10:4 | Mario Ulbricht | +9 +7 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Matthias Küttner | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven Küttner | +8 -5 +8 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
| 13.10.2022 | G | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 11:3 | Jens Streuber | +6 +12 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Alexander Wallinger | +4 -7 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Saro Thomschke | +7 +7 -10 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | TTF Riesa 2 | 8:6 | Uwe Leuchtmann | -5 +10 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Kitsche | -9 -9 +10 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Seemann | -1 -7 +12 -6 | 1:3 |
| 03.10.2022 | KEM 2022 - Herren (KFV Meißen) | | Tobias Arnold | | 0:3 |
| | | René Rakette | | 3:2 |
| | | Tim Schönberg | | 1:3 |
| 30.09.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 4:10 | Günter Schäfer | +6 -16 +6 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Manuel Vorbau | -11 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Daniel Seidel | -6 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2022 | H | SV Diera 2 | 14:0 | Hannes Wiese | +10 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Doreen Pilz | +9 -7 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Benitz | +6 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2022 | H | SV F. Meißen-West | 11:3 | Holm Reimann | +8 -5 -7 -11 | 1:3 |
| | | Mathias Schott | +5 -8 +7 -12 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | René Kulisch | -4 -8 -12 | 0:3 |
|