|
| 15.04.2024 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 7:7 | Stephan Klinkigt | +11 -7 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Bär | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | David Schmidt | -4 -8 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 26.02.2024 | H | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 5:9 | Norbert Prauss | +8 +8 -8 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Timo Fritsch | +2 +5 -8 -4 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | René Hofmann | +6 -7 -9 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| 29.01.2024 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 5:9 | Uwe Hannß | +7 -4 +4 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Dieter Breitenfellner | -6 +5 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Istella | -9 +5 +6 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
| 04.12.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 2:12 | Jürgen Böhme | -0 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | David Schmidt | -7 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Reichel | -9 +9 +11 +10 | 3:1 |
| 27.11.2023 | H | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 7:7 | Norman May | +9 -10 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Patrick Tamme | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Oliver Zeibig | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.11.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 4 | 1:13 | Lucas Scholz | -6 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Schneese | -3 +8 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Fischer | +6 -7 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
| 06.11.2023 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Manfred Poerschke | -12 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Steffen Stanigel | +8 -6 +13 -9 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Daniel Lohr | -8 -6 -12 | 0:3 |
| 23.10.2023 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 4:10 | Katrin Heinze | -7 +8 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Olaf Brenner | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Kunath | -5 -10 +11 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| 25.09.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Andreas Istella | -11 -10 +10 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Holm Fischer | -5 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Uwe Hannß | +2 +7 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 18.09.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 4:10 | Nico Roeseler | +7 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Hai Tran Quoc | -4 +4 -8 +5 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Horst Sachers | +9 -7 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| 04.09.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 3 | 5:9 | Martin Vogt | +11 +6 -5 -11 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Steffen Bergmann | -5 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Simone Rietig | +7 -11 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
| 28.08.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 3:4 | Andreas Istella | -9 +9 -5 -13 | 1:3 |
| | | Damian Hübner | -9 +17 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
| 09.05.2023 | G | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 6:8 | Norman May | -4 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Tamme | -11 -10 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Oliver Zeibig | +13 -9 -6 +9 +0 | 3:2 |
| 08.05.2023 | H | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 5:9 | Norman May | -4 +9 +5 -5 -4 | 2:3 |
| | | Patrick Tamme | +10 -7 -8 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Oliver Zeibig | -4 -7 +3 +4 +4 | 3:2 |
| 31.03.2023 | G | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 8:6 | Frank Riedel | -11 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Greschner | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Ralf Unger | +7 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 20.03.2023 | H | Einheit Meißen 2 | 12:2 | Benjamin Pohl | +7 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Mario Günscht | -9 -5 +6 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Patrick Reilein | -10 +8 -5 +6 -9 | 2:3 |
| 16.03.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 7:7 | Hannes Hillig | -7 +3 -8 +11 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Iosif Grinbaum | -10 +8 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Gliemann | -7 +6 -7 +10 +4 | 3:2 |
| 06.03.2023 | H | SV Strehla | 9:5 | Toni Bielich | -6 +6 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jürgen Wachs | -9 +5 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Jens Meyer | +6 +6 -6 -2 +8 | 3:2 |
| 06.02.2023 | H | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 10:4 | Sebastian Krüger | +5 +9 -7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Heiko Hoffmann | +7 +7 -10 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | -11 +5 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 14:0 | Peter Hausdorf | -2 +8 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Christoph Günther | -7 +8 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Heiko Goersch | +7 -5 +7 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| 23.01.2023 | H | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 10:4 | Jens-Peter Polenzky | -10 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Herrling | +12 -5 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcus Feld | +7 +5 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 09.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 3 | 5:9 | Steffen Bergmann | -5 -9 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Mathias Bergmann | -9 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Simone Rietig | +10 +6 -8 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 28.11.2022 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 8:6 | Hannes Hillig | +8 -7 -4 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Gliemann | +8 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Dominik Jahn | +7 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2022 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 13:1 | Frank Riedel | +2 +8 -8 -7 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Greschner | +9 -5 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Ralf Unger | -10 +9 +9 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| 09.11.2022 | G | Einheit Meißen 2 | 13:1 | Mario Günscht | +2 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | René Schaffhirt | -5 -2 +10 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Falco Uhlig | +8 -9 -9 +10 -12 | 2:3 |
| 12.10.2022 | G | SV Strehla | 4:10 | Toni Bielich | +8 -9 -0 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Leonard Klemke | -5 +8 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Tino Naumann | -5 -7 +7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 07.10.2022 | H | SG Miltitz 3 | 2:12 | Steffen Bergmann | -2 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Mathias Bergmann | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Luft | -10 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 28.09.2022 | G | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | Sebastian Krüger | -5 +8 -8 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Lukas Raum | +7 -2 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | +5 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| 23.09.2022 | G | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 6:8 | Jens-Peter Polenzky | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Herrling | +5 -5 -8 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Enrico Arnhold | +7 -5 +10 +10 | 3:1 |
| 19.09.2022 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 12:2 | Christoph Günther | -9 -6 +6 +8 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Peter Hausdorf | +7 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Heiko Goersch | +5 +11 -5 +8 | 3:1 |
|