|
| 17.04.2024 | H | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 12:2 | Volker Grahle | +8 +9 -8 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Jens Felgendreher | -5 +9 +7 -10 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Dirk Peukert | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 12.04.2024 | G | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 5:9 | Christoph Schwabe | -10 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Johannes Kokot | -9 +8 -5 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Stefan Kruse | +4 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 13.03.2024 | H | TSV BW Gröditz | 10:4 | Peter Przybyl | -9 +4 +1 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Matthias Götze | -7 +4 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Stefan Aust | +2 +7 -6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 06.03.2024 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:6 | Jürgen Böhme | +7 -8 +6 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Günter Schäfer | -8 +3 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Markus Seidel | -6 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 01.03.2024 | G | Einheit Meißen | 4:10 | Justus Starystach | +8 -9 +8 -2 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jeremias Greschner | -6 +7 +7 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Marius Thoß | -5 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 07.02.2024 | H | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 8:6 | Sven Gelbhaar | -15 +4 +3 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Torsten Gruhl | -10 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcus Vogel | -5 -5 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2024 | G | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:8 | Uwe Leuchtmann | -9 +4 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | André Lippmann | +6 +5 -9 -10 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Seemann | +5 -8 -7 -10 | 1:3 |
| 07.12.2023 | G | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 10:4 | Frances Rennhack | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jens Streuber | -9 -7 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Saro Thomschke | +5 -11 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2023 | G | TSV BW Gröditz | 7:7 | Nick Götze | -8 -12 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Götze | +7 -7 -10 +2 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Aust | -7 +5 +0 +7 | 3:1 |
| 10.11.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:5 | Markus Seidel | -5 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Manuel Vorbau | -5 -4 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Timotheus Koch | +5 +14 -9 -7 +3 | 3:2 |
| 01.11.2023 | H | Einheit Meißen | 6:8 | Marius Thoß | -9 +9 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Frank Schindler | +5 +9 -3 -2 +2 | 3:2 |
| | | Justus Starystach | -5 -4 +11 -1 | 1:3 |
| 27.09.2023 | H | SV Diera | 6:8 | Hannes Wiese | +8 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Heiko Hahnewald | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Römer | -6 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 18.09.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 9:5 | Frank Helbig | +10 -7 -8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Erik Brendel | +6 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Ben Fischer | +4 -9 -8 +5 +10 | 3:2 |
| 24.03.2023 | G | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 7:7 | Marc Schnurpel | +6 -13 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Fabian Prinz | +11 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcus Vogel | -7 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 13.03.2023 | H | SV Diera | 3:11 | Andreas Benitz | -9 +9 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Sebastian Müller | -10 +4 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Steve Seidel | -7 +8 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| 10.03.2023 | G | SV F. Meißen-West | 5:9 | Holm Reimann | -9 -10 +7 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Mathias Schott | +10 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | René Kulisch | -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 27.02.2023 | H | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 8:6 | Marcel Krüger | +5 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Christoph Schwabe | -9 -6 +7 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Stefan Kruse | +9 +6 +11 | 3:0 |
| 06.02.2023 | H | SV Diera 2 | 13:1 | Grit Geringswald | +1 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Hannes Wiese | +2 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Clemens Werner | -2 +8 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5:9 | Frank Helbig | -7 +6 -4 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Erik Brendel | +6 -9 +6 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Robert Schweitzer | -10 +8 -9 +6 +10 | 3:2 |
| 23.01.2023 | H | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 6:8 | Saro Thomschke | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Volker Grahle | +9 -8 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Jens Felgendreher | -8 +9 -7 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 18.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 2 | 9:5 | Andreas Fichtner | +4 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Nötzoldt | +6 -9 +2 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | André Lippmann | -11 +7 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 4:10 | Daniel Seidel | -7 +8 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Markus Seidel | -9 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Böhme | -9 -11 +13 -6 | 1:3 |
| 03.11.2022 | G | SV Diera | 0:14 | Sebastian Müller | +9 +9 -4 -9 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Hahnewald | -14 -4 +7 +7 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Steve Seidel | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| 05.10.2022 | G | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 10:4 | Stefan Kruse | +8 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Pálfi | +3 -5 +8 -7 +12 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Springer | -9 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| 19.09.2022 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 | 9:5 | Frank Helbig | -9 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Erik Brendel | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Lutz Hadamietz | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| 07.09.2022 | H | TTF Riesa 2 | 6:8 | Uwe Leuchtmann | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcel Kitsche | -3 +10 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Seemann | -7 -7 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
|