|
| 23.03.2024 | H | SV Stahl Coswig | 4:11 | Thorsten Imse | +4 -7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | René Hahnefeld | -2 -7 +4 +6 -2 | 2:3 |
| 23.03.2024 | H | SV Universitätsk. DD | 2:13 | Markus Kobisch | -7 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Robert Wendisch | -9 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
| 16.03.2024 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3:12 | René Pischel | -3 -12 +3 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Tobias Arnold | -9 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| 02.03.2024 | H | SG Miltitz | 2:13 | Karsten Borkenhagen | +9 +10 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Eric Steinert | -4 -5 +6 -10 | 1:3 |
| 24.02.2024 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 4:11 | Rick Lößner | -3 +8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Gert Wolf | -6 +5 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 24.02.2024 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 9:6 | Martin Fink | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Henry Eysold | -8 -8 +6 +6 -10 | 2:3 |
| 14.01.2024 | G | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 6:9 | Thomas Götze | +4 -8 +7 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Philipp Richter | +7 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.11.2023 | Bezirksmeisterschaft Senioren 2023 - AK 55 | | André Lippmann | | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Dittrich | | 3:2 |
| | | Jens Bebensee | | 3:1 |
| | | Lars Sühring | | 1:3 |
| 18.11.2023 | G | SV Leisnig 90 | 6:9 | Christian Rupf | +9 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcus Beuschold | +10 +8 -4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 18.11.2023 | G | SV Stahl Coswig | 5:10 | Thorsten Imse | -6 +11 +6 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | René Hahnefeld | +8 +10 -7 -4 +9 | 3:2 |
| 04.11.2023 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 8:8 | Tobias Arnold | +6 -3 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Udo Scheinert | +12 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 14.10.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain | 6:9 | Johannes Heinze | +5 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Karsten Billhardt | +6 -11 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| 14.10.2023 | H | TSV Leubnitz 3 | 9:6 | René Schießl | +9 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Richter | +1 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 07.10.2023 | H | SV Saxonia Freiberg 2 | 2:13 | Rick Lößner | +9 -5 -5 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Mengcheng Liu | -9 +8 -11 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| 07.10.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 8:8 | Mike Schlegel | +7 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Henry Eysold | +8 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| 30.09.2023 | G | SG Miltitz | 2:13 | Eric Steinert | -3 +6 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Karsten Borkenhagen | +4 -13 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
| 30.09.2023 | G | SV Universitätsk. DD | 1:14 | Robert Wendisch | -9 +7 -9 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Markus Kobisch | -7 +9 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
| 18.06.2023 | RLT1 der Senioren 2023/24 - 55 | | Uwe Gündel | | 3:0 |
| | | Goetz Morgenstern | | 3:1 |
| | | Christian Klas | | 1:3 |
| | | Jörg Stier | | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Böhm | | 3:2 |
| | | Sven Feustel | | 1:3 |
| 15.04.2023 | G | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 3:12 | Philipp Kahle | +8 +12 -3 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Kyle Wegener | +10 -8 +9 -9 +14 | 3:2 |
| 18.03.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain | 6:9 | Johannes Heinze | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Karsten Billhardt | +7 -8 +8 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
| 18.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 13:2 | Tino Posselt | +9 +3 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Henry Eysold | +3 -10 +3 +9 | 3:1 |
| 04.03.2023 | G | SV Leisnig 90 | 0:15 | Marcus Beuschold | -4 -7 +3 +4 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Christian Rupf | -3 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2023 | H | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 4:11 | Frank Bachmann | +9 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Tobias Wachs | -9 +8 -5 -15 | 1:3 |
| 04.02.2023 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 8:8 | Udo Scheinert | +10 -8 +3 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Falko Rost | -8 +12 +7 +11 | 3:1 |
| 28.01.2023 | G | SV Universitätsk. DD | 7:9 | Robert Wendisch | -12 +10 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Matthias Rudlof | +7 +4 -7 -6 -4 | 2:3 |
| 28.01.2023 | G | SV Stahl Coswig | 4:11 | Thorsten Imse | +8 -8 +9 -3 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | René Hahnefeld | -4 -7 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 10.12.2022 | H | SV Leisnig 90 | 6:9 | Christian Rupf | -5 +9 -12 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcus Beuschold | +7 +9 -4 +8 | 3:1 |
| 10.12.2022 | H | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 4:11 | Kyle Wegener | +9 -4 -7 +9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Philipp Kahle | -6 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
| 16.11.2022 | Bezirksmeisterschaften Senioren - AK 50 | | Matthias Finsterle | | 0:3 |
| | | Nicolai-Alexeji Kummer | | 3:2 |
| | | Andreas Fahland | | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Leipnitz | | 2:3 |
| | | Dirk Müller | | 3:1 |
| 12.11.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain | 1:14 | Johannes Heinze | -3 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Karsten Billhardt | +5 -7 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
| 12.11.2022 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 5:10 | Tobias Arnold | -7 +9 -10 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | René Pischel | +6 -6 -2 -7 | 1:3 |
| 05.11.2022 | H | SV Universitätsk. DD | 4:11 | Robert Wendisch | -5 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Rudlof | +9 -6 -10 +7 -12 | 2:3 |
| 05.11.2022 | H | SV Stahl Coswig | 5:10 | Thorsten Imse | -9 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Tomas Lenart | -11 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 31.10.2022 | LRLT Senioren - Sen 50 | | Andriy Mindergasov | | 0:3 |
| | | Patrick Neumann | | 0:3 |
| | | Uwe Gündel | | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Bräuer | | 0:3 |
| | | Heiko Böhm | | 1:3 |
| 10.09.2022 | G | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 2 | 7:9 | Mykyta Zaporozhets | -5 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Andrii Hnatiuk | -4 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 10.09.2022 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 9:7 | Thomas Jauernick | +2 -7 +9 -5 -13 | 2:3 |
| | | Henry Eysold | +7 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 03.09.2022 | G | TSV Graupa 2 | 0:4 | Timon Schmidt | +8 -9 -11 -2 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2022 | H | TTC 49 Freital | 2:4 | Christian Schramm | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Guhr | -4 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 03.09.2022 | G | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 4:2 | Albrecht Pötschke | -14 +5 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcus Wiltzsch | -8 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 17.07.2022 | RLT 1 Senioren 2022 - Sen 50 | | Steffen Glück | | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Bräuer | | 2:3 |
| | | René Seidel | | 3:2 |
| | | Heiko Böhm | | 3:1 |
| | | Axel Beier | | 2:3 |
|