|
| 19.04.2024 | H | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 9:6 | Frederik Plewnia | -5 +3 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Manfred Kunze | +11 -9 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| 12.04.2024 | H | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 11:4 | Roger Kloditz | +8 -6 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Dirk Müller | -7 +6 -7 +1 -9 | 2:3 |
| 05.04.2024 | G | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 3:12 | Christian Beer | -6 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Jason Li | -10 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 15.03.2024 | G | TTV System-Haus DD | 7:9 | Steffen Cimander | -4 +6 -8 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Florian Hohlfeld | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2024 | H | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 8:8 | Swen Harder | -7 +9 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Albrecht Benad | -8 -6 +8 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 26.01.2024 | G | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 7:9 | Felix Diesend | -7 -10 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcel Gehmlich | -8 +13 +5 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
| 19.01.2024 | G | TTV BW Zschachwitz | 6:9 | Torsten Semper | +8 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Shahram Azizi Ghanbari | -11 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 12.01.2024 | H | SG Dresdner Bank | 9:6 | Robert Tränkner | +8 -5 +7 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Humann | -7 -5 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
| 08.12.2023 | H | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 8:8 | Christian Beer | -8 +7 -5 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Yannik Neumann | -6 +5 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
| 26.11.2023 | BEM Damen/Herren - Damen | | Leonie Gaida | | 0:3 |
| | | Annika Richter | | 3:1 |
| | | Anne Roth | | 0:3 |
| 24.11.2023 | G | TTV Dresden 2007 4 | 11:4 | Matthias Hille | -7 -7 +7 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Enrico Arnold | -4 +2 -4 +5 +4 | 3:2 |
| 10.11.2023 | H | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 6:9 | Johannes Huke | -10 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Felix Diesend | +9 +7 -3 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 03.11.2023 | H | TTV System-Haus DD | 8:8 | Alexander Kaiser | -12 -10 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Frank Görbing | +4 +5 -5 -17 +5 | 3:2 |
| 22.09.2023 | G | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 3:12 | Koki Püschel | -2 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Tobias Denkinger | -9 +9 -12 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 15.09.2023 | G | SV Dresden-Loschwitz | 6:9 | Bernhard Chesneau | -5 +8 -5 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Patrick Heimstädt | -8 +7 +7 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| 09.09.2023 | G | SG Dresdner Bank | 6:9 | Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc | -4 -9 +8 -12 | 1:3 |
| | | Marek Schöne | +8 -3 -2 -5 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2023 | RLT 1 Damen und Herren - Damen | | Lena Müller | | 1:3 |
| | | Alexandra Uhlig | | 2:3 |
| | | Veronika Moor | | 2:3 |
| | | Cathrin Singer | | 0:3 |
| | | Steffi Lohse | | 1:3 |
| | | Michelle Grünberg | | 3:1 |
| 22.04.2023 | G | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 10:5 | Martin Kilbach | -9 -7 +9 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Simone Röstel | +9 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 19.04.2023 | G | Dresdner SV GW | 1:14 | Simon Buhr | -5 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Seiffert | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 04.04.2023 | H | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 5:10 | Frederik Plewnia | -9 +11 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Arvid Killenberg | -4 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
| 31.03.2023 | G | SV Dresden-Mitte 5 | 2:13 | Claudia Gaida | +9 -6 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Paul Winter | +9 -4 -3 -11 | 1:3 |
| 28.03.2023 | H | SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 | 7:9 | Philipp Gaschler | +10 -7 -10 +3 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Dennis Dietrich | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2023 | G | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2 | 3:12 | Moritz Brunkau | +9 -4 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Malte Czernohorsky | -7 +6 -6 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
| 21.01.2023 | LEM DaHe 2023 - Damen Einzel | | Flora Helena Richter | | 3:2 |
| | | Marlene Scheibe | | 0:3 |
| | | Heidi Knoth | | 3:0 |
| | | Alwine Scherber | | 0:4 |
| 20.01.2023 | G | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3 | 2:13 | Matthias Finsterle | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Anger | +12 -3 +12 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 10.01.2023 | H | Sportfreunde Dresden 3 | 8:8 | Jost Kannegieser | +1 +9 -7 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Ilko Schild | -9 -7 +6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 12.12.2022 | G | SV Dresden-Mitte 6 | 7:9 | Frederik Plewnia | -8 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Wenke | +4 +9 -5 +4 | 3:1 |
| 09.12.2022 | G | TTV System-Haus DD | 4:11 | Frank Görbing | +4 -9 -5 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Florian Hohlfeld | +8 -5 +4 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 06.12.2022 | H | Dresdner SV GW | 8:8 | Simon Buhr | +8 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Seiffert | +7 -9 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 05.12.2022 | H | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 7:9 | Felix Diesend | -6 +9 -5 -11 | 1:3 |
| 02.12.2022 | G | SG Mot. Trachenberge 2 | 2:13 | Philipp Gaschler | -6 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Hardy Keil | -6 -8 -11 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2022 | G | TTC Elbe Dresden 7 | 4:11 | Helen Seifert | -4 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Constantin Bock | -10 -6 +11 -9 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2022 | H | TTV Dresden 2007 5 | 4:11 | Paul Gräßel | -7 +8 -8 +12 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Benjamin Schneider | -6 +9 +6 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| 20.11.2022 | BEM 2022 - Damen/Herren - Damen | | Marlen Burkhardt | | 3:1 |
| | | Luisa Ginzer | | 3:0 |
| | | Katja Polotzek | | 3:0 |
| | | Helen Seifert | | 2:3 |
| | | Claudia Gaida | | 0:3 |
| 01.11.2022 | H | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. 2 | 4:11 | Volker Wienert | +10 +12 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Heino Walter | -5 +4 -7 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.10.2022 | G | SV Dresden-Mitte 7 | 3:12 | Minh Ebell | -7 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
| | | Nadiia Paiul | -4 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
| 27.09.2022 | H | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 2 | 6:9 | Moritz Brunkau | -1 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Justus Rischke | -3 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| 12.09.2022 | G | Sportfreunde Dresden 3 | 6:9 | Jost Kannegieser | -7 +7 +6 -11 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Ilko Schild | +8 -5 -7 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 06.09.2022 | H | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3 | 4:11 | Matthias Finsterle | -3 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Tobias Süß | -10 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 04.09.2022 | RL 1 Damen und Herren - Damen Einzel | | Anne Roth | | 0:3 |
| | | Debora Neuber | | 1:3 |
| | | Steffi Lohse | | 3:2 |
| | | Annabell Raue | | 3:1 |
| | | Jolanda Willberg | | 0:3 |
| | | Kristin Schleuning | | 3:0 |
|