|
| 20.03.2024 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 10:4 | Damian Hübner | +5 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | René Braun | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Volker Dietze | +3 +4 +12 | 3:0 |
| 15.03.2024 | H | SV Strehla | 10:4 | Jens Meyer | +3 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Toni Bielich | +3 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Lutz Nitzsche | +4 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 08.03.2024 | H | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 11:3 | Norbert Menz | +3 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Beiersdorf | +9 -9 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Krüger | +7 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| 09.02.2024 | H | TTV Luchse Riesa 4 | 12:2 | Sven Gelbhaar | +1 +8 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Leon Mathias Wunderlich | +9 +5 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Kern | +4 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2024 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 12:2 | Frank Riedel | +2 +1 -11 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Greschner | +7 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Ute Kulisch | +5 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| 24.11.2023 | H | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 11:3 | Heiko Hoffmann | +6 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Eckhart Piesch | +5 -10 +5 -7 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | +4 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 10.11.2023 | G | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 10:4 | Jan Hartlepp | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Christoph Schwabe | +6 -6 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Krüger | +4 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 20.10.2023 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 4:0 | Olaf Brenner | +1 +8 -10 +8 | 3:1 |
| 29.09.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Uwe Steiner | +5 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Morten Walter | +4 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Schilling | +6 +2 -6 +11 | 3:1 |
| 15.09.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 11:3 | Tom Richter | +6 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Volker Dietze | +5 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Dieter Breitenfellner | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | Einheit Meißen 2 | 12:2 | René Schaffhirt | +8 -8 +3 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Mario Günscht | +7 +8 +0 | 3:0 |
| | | Tobias Greschner | +4 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 04.11.2022 | H | SV Strehla | 12:2 | Jürgen Wachs | +6 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Paul Schmidt | +10 -4 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Tino Naumann | +8 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2022 | H | SG Miltitz 4 | 9:5 | Jan Gewarowski | +5 +5 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Eichler | +3 +8 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Thomas Luft | +4 +12 +4 | 3:0 |
|