Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 06.01.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:14 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 06.01.24 | t | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 4:6 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 06.01.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | Einheit Meißen | 6:4 | |
Kreispokal | Mi | 10.01.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 4 | 2. Herren | 0:4 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | 2. Jungen 19 | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 10:00 | 3. Jungen 19 | Einheit Meißen | 13:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 12:00 | 3. Jungen 19 | SV Niederau 1891 | 11:3 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 13.01.24 | | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 3 | 1. Herren | 9:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 19.01.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Diera 2 | 8:6 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 20.01.24 | | 10:00 | TTV Radebeul | 2. Jungen 19 | 12:2 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 20.01.24 | h | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4:6 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 20.01.24 | t | 11:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | So | 21.01.24 | | 10:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 8:2 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | So | 21.01.24 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 3. Jungen 15 | 9:1 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 26.01.24 | | 19:15 | 4. Herren | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 26.01.24 | t | 19:30 | 3. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 10:4 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTV Radebeul | 13:1 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 27.01.24 | | 11:00 | SV Strehla | 3. Jungen 19 | 2:12 | |
Kreispokal | So | 28.01.24 | h | 10:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2. Herren | 0:4 | kl |
Kreispokal | So | 28.01.24 | h | 11:30 | 2. Herren | SV Diera | 0:4 | |
Kreispokal | So | 28.01.24 | h | 13:00 | 2. Herren | TTF Riesa 2 | 2:4 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 29.01.24 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | 3. Herren | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Einheit Meißen | 8:6 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 03.02.24 | | 16:00 | 1. Herren | HSG Mittweida | 6:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mi | 07.02.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | 2. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.02.24 | | 19:15 | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 4. Herren | 12:2 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 2. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | kl |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 10:00 | 3. Jungen 15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 0:10 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 11:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 2. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | kl |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Sa | 10.02.24 | | 11:30 | 3. Jungen 15 | SV Diera | 1:9 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | So | 11.02.24 | v | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 16.02.24 | v | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:6 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 17.02.24 | v | 10:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 1. Jungen 19 | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | 3. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 01.03.24 | | 19:15 | 4. Herren | SV Strehla | 5:9 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 10:00 | BSC Freiberg | 2. Jungen 19 | 10:4 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SSV Heidenau | 13:1 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 15:00 | TSV Graupa 2 | 1. Herren | 10:5 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 02.03.24 | | 19:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 03.03.24 | | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 3. Jungen 19 | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 03.03.24 | | 12:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | 3. Jungen 19 | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 08.03.24 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 2. Herren | 14:0 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 09.03.24 | t | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | BSC Freiberg | 14:0 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 4:10 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 10:00 | Einheit Meißen | 2. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 09.03.24 | | 16:00 | 1. Herren | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 5:10 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | So | 10.03.24 | | 10:00 | SV Diera | 3. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 11.03.24 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | v | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Lampertswalde | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 14:0 | kl |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.03.24 | | 19:15 | 4. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 4:10 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 3. Jungen 19 | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 12:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 3. Jungen 19 | 13:1 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 16.03.24 | v t | 13:00 | Lichtenauer SC | 1. Herren | 11:4 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 14:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | TTC Elbe Dresden 2 | 0:14 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 16.03.24 | | 18:00 | Langenstriegiser SV | 1. Herren | 7:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Do | 21.03.24 | v | 19:15 | SV Diera | 2. Herren | 13:1 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Fr | 22.03.24 | v t h | 17:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1. Jungen 15 | 9:1 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 17:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 3. Jungen 15 | 4:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.03.24 | v | 19:15 | 4. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 8:6 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:14 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | 2. Jungen 19 | 7:7 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 10:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 3. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 23.03.24 | | 11:30 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 06.04.24 | | 16:00 | 1. Herren | TTV Königstein | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 2. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 4. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 10:00 | TSV Graupa | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:13 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 10:00 | 3. Jungen 15 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 3:7 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 13.04.24 | h | 10:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 5:5 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 11:30 | TTF Riesa | 1. Jungen 15 | 10:0 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 11:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 7:3 | |
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2 | Sa | 13.04.24 | | 14:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 14.04.24 | | 10:00 | 3. Jungen 19 | TTF Riesa | 0:14 | |
BMM Jungen 19 | So | 14.04.24 | h | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Rotation Dresden | 6:0 | |
BMM Jungen 19 | So | 14.04.24 | h | 13:00 | SG Oelsa | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:4 | |
BMM Jungen 19 | So | 14.04.24 | h | 15:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:15 | 4. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 14:0 | kl |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 19.04.24 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 | 6:8 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:10 | |
Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | Sa | 20.04.24 | | 14:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 11:3 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | So | 21.04.24 | | 10:00 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 3 | 6:4 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | So | 21.04.24 | | 10:00 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 6:4 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | So | 21.04.24 | | 11:30 | 3. Jungen 15 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 4:6 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | So | 21.04.24 | | 11:30 | 2. Jungen 15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 3:7 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21 | Sa | 27.04.24 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 2. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14 | Sa | 27.04.24 | | 10:30 | Meißner SV 08 | 3. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | So | 28.04.24 | | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3:7 | |
KL Jungen 15 - MR | So | 28.04.24 | | 11:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 5:5 | |
LMM Jungen 19 | Mi | 01.05.24 | h | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | Leutzscher Füchse | 1:6 | |
LMM Jungen 19 | Mi | 01.05.24 | h | 11:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
|