1. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.01.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 | 10:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 17.01.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 19.01.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | Meißner SV 08 | 10:4 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 20.01.18 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | Einheit Meißen | 14:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 20.01.18 | | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | So | 21.01.18 | v | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Turb. Frankenberg | 9:7 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 26.01.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SC Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | Sa | 27.01.18 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Diera 2 | 10:0 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | Sa | 27.01.18 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 4:6 | |
Kreispokal | So | 28.01.18+ | h | 13:00 | 2. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 31.01.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 6:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 02.02.18 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV Diera 3 | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 09.02.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTF Riesa 2 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.02.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TTF Riesa 5 | 3:11 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 02.03.18 | v t | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Lampertswalde | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 02.03.18 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 07.03.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Meißner SV 08 2 | 3:11 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 09.03.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 12:2 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 10.03.18 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 9:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 16.03.18 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SC Riesa 4 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 21.03.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Einheit Meißen | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 23.03.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 14:0 | kl |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 24.03.18 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SG Dresdner Bank | 8:8 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 07.04.18 | v | 10:00 | 1. Herren | SV Universitätsk. DD | 9:7 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 13.04.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTF Riesa 4 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 13.04.18 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | Einheit Meißen 2 | 13:1 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 14.04.18 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:12 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 14.04.18 | h | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 4:10 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 14.04.18 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 8:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 20.04.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTF Riesa 3 | 7:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.04.18 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 8:6 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | Sa | 21.04.18 | | 09:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Einheit Meißen | 6:4 | |
Relegation 1 zur 2.BL | So | 29.04.18 | h | 10:00 | 1. Herren | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | 9:7 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 05.05.18 | h | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Diera | 0:4 | |
|