Kreispokal | Mi | 30.08.17+ | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 3. Herren | 3:4 | |
Kreispokal | Mi | 30.08.17+ | v | 19:30 | 5. Herren | SG Miltitz 4 | 0:4 | |
Kreispokal | Fr | 01.09.17+ | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TuS Coswig 1920 | 4:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 02.09.17 | | 09:30 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 19 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.09.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SC Riesa 3 | 2:12 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 08.09.17 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SG Miltitz 5 | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 08.09.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 7:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 09.09.17 | | 09:30 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 15 | 9:1 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 09.09.17 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 5:10 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 13.09.17 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 | 3. Herren | 4:10 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 15.09.17 | | 19:15 | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 4. Herren | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 15.09.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 16.09.17 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTF Riesa 2 | 4:10 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 16.09.17 | | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Strehla | 7:7 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | So | 17.09.17 | | 10:00 | SV Turb. Frankenberg | 1. Herren | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 20.09.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 3:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 22.09.17 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 22.09.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 22.09.17 | | 19:15 | SC Riesa 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.09.17 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 28.09.17 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3. Herren | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 28.09.17 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | 5. Herren | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 29.09.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West | 9:5 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 30.09.17 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 1. Herren | 13:2 | |
Bezirkspokal - Herren | So | 15.10.17 | | 10:00 | 1. Herren | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | 4:1 | |
Bezirkspokal - Herren | So | 15.10.17 | h | 11:30 | TTV Radebeul | 1. Herren | 4:2 | |
Bezirkspokal - Herren | So | 15.10.17 | | 13:00 | 1. Herren | TSV PACTEC Dresden 2 | 4:1 | |
Kreispokal | Mi | 18.10.17+ | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 3 | 3. Herren | 4:2 | |
Kreispokal | Fr | 20.10.17+ | | 19:15 | SC Riesa 3 | 2. Herren | 0:4 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 21.10.17 | | 15:00 | SV Universitätsk. DD | 1. Herren | 11:4 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 23.10.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.10.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Diera 2 | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 27.10.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SG Miltitz 2 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.10.17 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 9:5 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 28.10.17 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | HSG Mittweida | 8:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 30.10.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 5 | 4. Herren | 6:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.11.17 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV Diera 4 | 12:2 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 04.11.17 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 4:6 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 04.11.17 | h | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 1:9 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 04.11.17 | v | 16:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 4 | 1. Herren | 10:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 06.11.17 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 4. Herren | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.11.17 | | 19:15 | SC Riesa 4 | 5. Herren | 14:0 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 10.11.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 10.11.17 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 3. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 11.11.17 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | TTC Elbe Dresden 4 | 5:10 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 13.11.17 | v | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 15.11.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 2:12 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Fr | 17.11.17 | v | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.11.17 | | 19:15 | 5. Herren | SV Lokomotive Nossen 2 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 17.11.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 17.11.17 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 18.11.17 | h | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1. Jungen 19 | 10:4 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 18.11.17 | | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | 1. Jungen 15 | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 18.11.17 | | 11:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:14 | kl |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 18.11.17 | | 18:00 | SG Dresdner Bank | 1. Herren | 6:9 | |
2. Kreisliga | Di | 21.11.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 4 | 3. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Fr | 24.11.17 | v | 17:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 5:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.11.17 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen | 4. Herren | 10:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.11.17 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 5. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | So | 26.11.17 | v | 09:30 | Einheit Meißen | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 29.11.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Miltitz 3 | 7:7 | |
Kreispokal | Do | 30.11.17+ | v | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | 2. Herren | 0:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 01.12.17 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen 2 | 5. Herren | 1:13 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 02.12.17 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.2 | Sa | 02.12.17 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Riesa | 0:10 | |
2. Bezliga, St. 2 | Sa | 02.12.17 | | 14:00 | 1. Herren | SC Riesa | 9:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 04.12.17 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 5. Herren | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisliga | Di | 05.12.17 | v t | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 06.12.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 3 | 3. Herren | 10:4 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 08.12.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTF Riesa | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 09.12.17 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Riesa 2 | 14:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 09.12.17 | h | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV BW Gröditz | 7:7 | |
|