Kreispokal | Mo | 28.08.17+ | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 2 | 2. Herren | 4:2 | |
Kreispokal | Di | 29.08.17+ | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 3. Herren | 4:2 | |
Kreispokal | Fr | 01.09.17+ | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1. Herren | 4:0 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 04.09.17 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | 2. Herren | 10:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 06.09.17 | v t | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen 2 | 4. Herren | 14:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 09.09.17 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 5:5 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 09.09.17 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV BW Gröditz | 0:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 11.09.17 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 5 | 4. Herren | 2:12 | |
1. Kreisliga | Di | 12.09.17 | | 19:30 | TTF Riesa | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 13.09.17 | | 19:15 | SV Strehla | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 14.09.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 4:10 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 16.09.17 | v | 09:30 | Einheit Meißen | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 21.09.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 13:1 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 25.09.17 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SC Riesa 2 | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 25.09.17 | | 19:30 | Meißner SV 08 3 | 3. Herren | 3:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 26.09.17 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 4. Herren | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 28.09.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga | Do | 19.10.17 | v | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 1. Herren | 3:11 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 21.10.17 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Diera 2 | 10:0 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 21.10.17 | | 09:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 14:0 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 21.10.17 | h | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Diera | 0:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 23.10.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Diera 3 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 25.10.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 3 | 2. Herren | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.10.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 27.10.17 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | 1. Herren | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 30.10.17 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 4 | 3. Herren | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 30.10.17 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 4. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 02.11.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 5:9 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 04.11.17 | | 09:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain | 1. Jungen 15 | 4:6 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 06.11.17 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | TTF Riesa 2 | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 06.11.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 08.11.17 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 | 2. Herren | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 09.11.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | So | 12.11.17 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:12 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | So | 12.11.17 | h | 11:00 | SC Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 13.11.17 | v | 19:15 | 1. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Di | 14.11.17 | v | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde | 1. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.11.17 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 3. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 15.11.17 | v | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 18.11.17 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 10:4 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 18.11.17 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
Kreisliga Schüler St.1 | Sa | 18.11.17 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | TTF Riesa | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 18.11.17 | h | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 20.11.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SC Riesa 4 | 6:8 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 23.11.17 | v | 19:15 | SV Diera 4 | 4. Herren | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 23.11.17 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 24.11.17 | v | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 1. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 29.11.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 30.11.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TSV BW Gröditz | 4:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 01.12.17 | | 19:15 | SV Lokomotive Nossen 2 | 4. Herren | 3:11 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 04.12.17 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Lommatzscher SV 1923 5 | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Di | 05.12.17 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 7 | 3. Herren | 1:13 | |
1. Kreisliga | Do | 07.12.17 | v | 19:15 | 1. Herren | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 07.12.17 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTF Riesa 4 | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 09.12.17 | v | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Strehla | 13:1 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 09.12.17 | v | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTF Riesa 2 | 8:6 | |
|