3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.01.18 | t | 19:30 | 4. Herren | Einheit Meißen 2 | 10:4 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 11.01.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SG Miltitz 2 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.01.18 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1. Herren | 10:4 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | Sa | 13.01.18 | | 09:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | Meißner SV 08 | 3:7 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.01.18 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | TTF Riesa | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.01.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SG Miltitz 5 | 12:2 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | So | 21.01.18 | v | 09:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 3:7 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 22.01.18 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | Moritzburger SV 1990 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 24.01.18 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 3. Herren | 1:13 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 25.01.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 11:3 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | So | 28.01.18 | | 09:00 | SC Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 5:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 29.01.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Lampertswalde 3 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 01.02.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | Meißner SV 08 3 | 14:0 | kl |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.18 | | 19:15 | SC Riesa 2 | 1. Herren | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 02.02.18 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | So | 04.02.18 | v | 11:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 05.02.18 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SV F. Meißen-West | 5:9 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.02.18 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 09.02.18 | v | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 2. Herren | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 21.02.18 | v h | 19:15 | 2. Herren | TTF Riesa 3 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 26.02.18 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 26.02.18 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 2. Herren | 9:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 26.02.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 14:0 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 01.03.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SG Miltitz 4 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 01.03.18 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 3 | 4. Herren | 9:5 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 03.03.18 | | 09:30 | 1. Jungen 19 | Einheit Meißen | 12:2 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | So | 04.03.18 | | 10:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:4 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mo | 05.03.18 | | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 3. Herren | 2:12 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 09.03.18 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 4. Herren | 11:3 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | Sa | 10.03.18 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 2:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 10.03.18 | h | 09:00 | SV Strehla | 1. Jungen 19 | 10:4 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 10.03.18 | | 11:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 11:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 12.03.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Diera 4 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 15.03.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 19.03.18 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 21.03.18 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 3. Herren | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 22.03.18 | | 19:15 | 2. Herren | Meißner SV 08 | 11:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 23.03.18 | | 19:15 | SC Riesa 4 | 4. Herren | 11:3 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 24.03.18 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV BW Gröditz | 12:2 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | Sa | 24.03.18 | | 09:00 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 15 | 8:2 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 24.03.18 | | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Riesa 2 | 11:3 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 28.03.18 | t | 19:15 | SV Strehla | 3. Herren | 4:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 09.04.18 | | 19:30 | 4. Herren | SV Lokomotive Nossen 2 | 7:7 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 11.04.18 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Herren | 12:2 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 12.04.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTF Riesa 6 | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 13.04.18 | | 19:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1. Herren | 6:8 | |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 14.04.18 | h | 09:00 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:12 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | Sa | 14.04.18 | | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | SC Riesa 2 | 10:0 | |
KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | Sa | 14.04.18 | | 10:30 | 1. Jungen 15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 10:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Jugend | Sa | 14.04.18 | | 11:00 | Meißner SV 08 | 1. Jungen 19 | 11:3 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 16.04.18 | | 19:15 | 1. Herren | SV Lampertswalde | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisliga | Di | 17.04.18 | v | 19:30 | TTF Riesa 4 | 2. Herren | 4:10 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Do | 19.04.18 | | 19:15 | 3. Herren | TTF Riesa 7 | 14:0 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.04.18 | | 19:15 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 5 | 4. Herren | 8:6 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 05.05.18 | | 09:00 | TSV BW Gröditz | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:4 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 05.05.18 | h | 10:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SC Riesa 2 | 2:4 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 12.05.18 | h | 09:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | SV Diera | 4:1 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 12.05.18 | h | 11:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TTF Riesa | 4:0 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 12.05.18 | h | 13:15 | SC Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 1:4 | |
Kreispokal Jugend | Sa | 12.05.18 | h | 14:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 2:4 | |
|