2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 17.04.24 | v | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mi | 17.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa | Moritzburger SV 1990 | Melden |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.04.24 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | SG Miltitz 3 | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 16.04.24 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 | 13:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 5 | SV Niederau 1891 3 | 12:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 3 | TTF Riesa 6 | 0:14 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 4 | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | Meißner SV 08 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 2 | SV Lampertswalde | 14:0 | kl |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | SV F. Meißen-West | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 15.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 10:4 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:30 | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | TTF Riesa | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 6:8 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West | SV Lampertswalde | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | Einheit Meißen 2 | SV Diera 3 | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Fr | 12.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Do | 11.04.24 | | 19:30 | Moritzburger SV 1990 | Einheit Meißen | 3:11 | |
2. Kreisliga | Do | 11.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Diera 2 | SG Miltitz 2 | 4:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 11.04.24 | v t | 19:15 | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | TTF Riesa 5 | 0:14 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:30 | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Strehla | SV Stahl Coswig 3 | 8:6 | |
2. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 4 | 12:2 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 4 | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 6:8 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Niederau 1891 3 | Meißner SV 08 3 | 12:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 10.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 6 | TSV BW Gröditz 3 | 8:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.04.24 | | 19:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 5 | SV F. Meißen-West 4 | 10:4 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Di | 09.04.24 | | 19:30 | SV Lampertswalde 2 | SG Miltitz 4 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | Meißner SV 08 | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 9:5 | |
1. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | SG Miltitz 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 9:5 | |
2. Kreisliga | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 7:7 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SV Diera | 5:9 | |
1. Kreisliga | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | TTF Riesa 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 2 | 12:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mo | 08.04.24 | | 19:15 | SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 | Moritzburger SV 1990 2 | 2:12 | |
|