| Thomas Baumann | SV Kubschütz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Marcel Bismor | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Tristan Bramborg | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Silvio Dreßler | SV Kubschütz 2 | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Roland Eisert | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Jürgen Fasold | SV Kubschütz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Hans-Joachim Friedland | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Steffen Gnauck | SV Burkau | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Thomas Gnauck | SV Burkau | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| René Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 3. Herren, Position 7 |
| Paul Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Hannes Heiderich | SV Laußnitz | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Hartmut Heinze | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Stephan Hergesell | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| David Hernecek | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Matthias Howe | SV Kubschütz 2 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Marie Ludenia | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 11 |
| Kai Masseck | SV Laußnitz | 3. Herren, Position 7 |
| Jürgen Mattusch | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Volker Minkwitz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Domenik Moschke | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Bernd Mütze | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Harald Noack | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Toni Orschel | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 2 | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| David Quitter | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Jörg Ritsert | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Bert Schädlich | SV Kubschütz 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Richard Schmidt | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Alexander Steinberg | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 6 |
| Sven Sühring | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| André Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Oskar Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Enrico Thies | SV Burkau | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Steffen Thomas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 4. Herren, Position 5 |
| Ben Zielonka | SV Kubschütz 2 | 6. Herren, Position 2 |
|