Bilanz 2023/2024, Vorrunde | TTV 73 Großenhain |
| |
| |
| |
Head-2-Head 2023/2024 (Vorrunde) | |
| 03.09.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 2:8 | Aurel Winkler | +6 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Lennox Burow | -8 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Moritz Eisenmenger | -7 +9 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2023 | H | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | Lukas Richter | -7 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Alexander Otremba | -7 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Richard Otremba | +13 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| 28.10.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0:10 | Bela Antrack | -6 +8 -11 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Timo Stanigel | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Leopold Eckelmann | +8 -5 -12 -6 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2023 | H | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | Paul Alexander Wolf | -6 +14 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcel Hanisch | -6 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Moritz Domke | -9 +8 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
| 11.11.2023 | H | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 5:5 | Tobias Auxel | -6 +5 +6 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Konstantin Hönisch | -9 -3 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Eddie Theodor Drabe | -9 +8 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | Marek Lindig | -4 -7 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Julius Rüdiger | -8 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Felix Mauf | -8 -1 -11 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2023 | G | Einheit Meißen | 2:8 | Stuart Jenschmischek | +4 +9 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Ogbuefi | -8 -12 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Oscar Riedel | -7 -12 +1 -7 | 1:3 |
| 03.12.2023 | G | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 2:8 | Paul-Ole Höfer | +8 -6 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Carlo Krecksch | -9 -10 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Hanno Hammer | +5 +3 -12 +4 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2023/2024 (Vorrunde) - Danilo Donath | |
| 11.11.2023 | H | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 5:5 | Hönisch, Konstantin Auxel, Tobias
| +8 +9 -11 +6 | 3:1 |
| 25.11.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | Rüdiger, Julius Lindig, Marek
| +9 -2 -3 -3 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2023/2024 (Vorrunde) - Ben Schäfer | |
| 11.11.2023 | H | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | Hanisch, Marcel Domke, Moritz
| -7 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
| 25.11.2023 | G | Einheit Meißen | 2:8 | Ogbuefi, Daniel Riedel, Oscar
| -12 +9 +9 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
| 03.12.2023 | G | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 2:8 | Krecksch, Carlo Hammer, Hanno
| -7 -0 -8 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2023/2024 (Vorrunde) - Jonas Schubert | |
| 03.09.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 2:8 | Winkler, Aurel Eisenmenger, Moritz
| -9 +4 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 03.09.2023 | H | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | Otremba, Alexander Richter, Lukas
| +8 -4 +7 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 28.10.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 0:10 | Stanigel, Timo Eckelmann, Leopold
| -4 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Sie sind hier: > Ergebnisdienst > KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1 > Jannik Schmidt > Vorrunde