| Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Steffen Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Fridolin Bunke | Einheit Meißen | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Rafael Fellmann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 9 |
| Timo Fritsch | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Herren, Position 13 |
| Sven Gelbhaar | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 7 |
| Luisa Ginzer | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 4. Herren, Position 5 |
| Andreas Greschner | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Tobias Greschner | Einheit Meißen | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| André Gruner | SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 | 4. Herren, Position 1 |
| Bastian Haferkorn | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Henry Herrmann | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Hannes Hillig | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Lothar Kern | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Wolfgang Kern | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Uwe Köppe | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Thomas Kranke | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Norman May | SV Lampertswalde | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Karl-Heinz Müller | TSV BW Gröditz | 2. Herren, Position 7 |
| Louis Mütsch | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 10 |
| Benjamin Pohl | Einheit Meißen | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Frank Prager | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Frank Riedel | SV F. Meißen-West 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Horst Sachers | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Thomas Sannemann | TuS Coswig 1920 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Marc Schnurpel | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 11 |
| Jonathan Schröper | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 12 |
| Steffen Stanigel | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 5. Herren, Position 8 |
| Uwe Steiner | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 5. Herren, Position 3 |
| Patrick Tamme | SV Lampertswalde | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Morten Walter | Lommatzscher SV 1923 3 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Eckhard Wehnert | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Martin Weinhold | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 13 |
| Enrico Wilker | SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Leon Mathias Wunderlich | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 4. Herren, Position 14 |
|