Bilanz 2022/2023, Vorrunde | TSV BW Gröditz |
| |
| |
| |
Head-2-Head 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) | |
| 14.09.2022 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Manfred Poerschke | +8 -7 +4 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | André Gruner | -10 +7 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Bernd Gottschald | +8 -9 -3 +6 +6 | 3:2 |
| 21.09.2022 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | Christian Schilling | +12 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Steiner | -9 -8 +8 +4 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Luisa Ginzer | +7 +11 +11 | 3:0 |
| 28.09.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 5:9 | Holm Fischer | -10 +9 -10 +10 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Istella | +10 -6 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Uwe Hannß | -5 +8 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 06.10.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 3:11 | Jürgen Watzig | +7 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jürgen Reichel | +6 -2 +5 -11 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Suela Riedel | +5 -6 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 12.10.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | Volker Dietze | +9 +6 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | René Braun | +2 +9 -9 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Tom Richter | +8 +6 -10 +9 | 3:1 |
| 03.11.2022 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 5:9 | Nico Roeseler | -8 +8 -3 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Horst Sachers | +14 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Sannemann | +9 +10 +10 | 3:0 |
| 09.11.2022 | H | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 11:3 | Patrick Tamme | +5 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Norman May | +5 +7 -7 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Oliver Zeibig | +4 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 21.11.2022 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | Steffen Roßberg | +5 -7 -10 +10 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Michael Nötzoldt | +4 -11 -5 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Andreas Fichtner | +8 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 30.11.2022 | H | TTF Riesa 4 | 7:7 | Susanne Nötzoldt | -10 +6 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Andreas Schneese | +8 +3 -9 -8 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Dieter Schneider | -8 -10 +6 +4 +3 | 3:2 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - Max Götze | |
| 03.11.2022 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 5:9 | Sachers, Horst Roeseler, Nico
| +8 -2 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - René Hofmann | |
| 21.09.2022 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 8:6 | Steiner, Uwe Walter, Morten
| -9 +9 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - André Möller | |
| 09.11.2022 | H | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 11:3 | Zeibig, Oliver Schur, Christian
| +3 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - Karl-Heinz Müller | |
| 21.11.2022 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 5:9 | Nötzoldt, Michael Schneese, Andreas
| -5 +9 +10 -12 +5 | 3:2 |
| 30.11.2022 | H | TTF Riesa 4 | 7:7 | Nötzoldt, Susanne Schneider, Dieter
| +6 -6 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - Jessica Olenizak | |
| 14.09.2022 | H | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Gottschald, Bernd Lamm, René
| -7 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| 12.10.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 8:6 | Richter, Tom Dietze, Volker
| +7 -8 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Vorrunde) - Norbert Prauss | |
| 28.09.2022 | H | Meißner SV 08 | 5:9 | Istella, Andreas Brendahl, René
| -4 +8 +2 +8 | 3:1 |
| 06.10.2022 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 3:11 | Watzig, Jürgen Klinkigt, Stephan
| +6 -10 -7 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
|
| |
| |
Sie sind hier: > Ergebnisdienst > 1. Kreisklasse > Hubert Fiebig > Vorrunde