Bilanz 2022/2023, Rückrunde | TTF Riesa |
| |
| 4. Herren, Pos 2 | | 10 | 7:3 | 5:5 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 20:10 | 1312 | |
| 1. Herren, Ersatz | | 1 | | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1312 | |
| 3. Herren, Ersatz | | 3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 1312 | |
|
| |
| |
Head-2-Head 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) | |
| 16.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 7:7 | Steffen Roßberg | -8 -7 +7 +10 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Gert Winkler | +8 -6 -4 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Michael Nötzoldt | -16 +6 -6 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
| 25.01.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 6:8 | Jens Rieger | +7 +9 -7 -11 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Jürgen Böhme | +9 -4 +8 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Frank Bär | +9 +7 -1 +7 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5:9 | Oleg Hrebtov | -4 +8 -3 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Robert Schweitzer | -7 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Erik Brendel | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.02.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Manfred Poerschke | -8 -9 -13 | 0:3 |
| | | André Gruner | -7 -9 +5 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Steffen Stanigel | -9 +8 +7 +13 | 3:1 |
| 01.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Frank Röder | +8 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Arndt Kretzschmar | +11 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Prager | -6 +9 +7 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| 06.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Andreas Istella | -8 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Damian Hübner | +7 +8 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Holm Fischer | -9 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 8:6 | Stephan Klinkigt | -10 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Claus-Hollmer Böge | +2 -9 -10 +3 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Jürgen Reichel | -10 -10 +10 -8 | 1:3 |
| 15.03.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 11:3 | Jürgen Watzig | +8 -6 +7 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Jürgen Reichel | +8 -6 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Claus-Hollmer Böge | +5 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 6:8 | René Braun | +8 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | René Brendahl | +7 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Bretschneider | +6 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| 29.03.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 9:5 | Nico Roeseler | +7 +3 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Horst Sachers | +9 -8 -7 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Maik Pietsch | +9 +9 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 18.04.2023 | G | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 8:6 | Patrick Tamme | +2 -4 +6 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Norman May | +5 +5 -11 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Robert Zeibig | +5 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
| 19.04.2023 | G | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:5 | Christian Wiese | +3 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | André Möller | +1 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Müller | +12 -8 +2 -6 -3 | 2:3 |
| 24.04.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 11:3 | David Schmidt | -6 -13 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Hausdorf | +8 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Bär | -11 +10 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 26.04.2023 | H | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 5:9 | René Hofmann | -7 +4 -12 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Hubert Fiebig | -11 -7 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Norbert Prauss | -7 +9 -2 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Volker Busch | |
| 16.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 7:7 | Nötzoldt, Michael Fichtner, Andreas
| +6 +9 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 01.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Kretzschmar, Arndt Röder, Frank
| +5 -11 -7 -2 | 1:3 |
| 06.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Hübner, Damian Istella, Andreas
| -6 +5 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 15.03.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 11:3 | Reichel, Jürgen Böge, Claus-Hollmer
| +8 -9 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
| 22.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 6:8 | Brendahl, René Braun, René
| +10 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| 18.04.2023 | G | SV Lampertswalde 2 | 8:6 | May, Norman Tamme, Patrick
| +9 -8 -10 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Christian Gehring | |
| 26.04.2023 | H | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 5:9 | Fiebig, Hubert Müller, Karl-Heinz
| -4 -6 -12 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Sarah Hoffmann | |
| 29.03.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | 9:5 | Roeseler, Nico Sachers, Horst
| -14 +10 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Sven Küttner | |
| 30.01.2023 | G | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5:9 | Hrebtov, Oleg Schweitzer, Robert
| -9 +7 +8 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Susanne Nötzoldt | |
| 25.01.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 3 | 6:8 | Rieger, Jens Bär, Frank
| -9 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Dieter Schneider | |
| 06.02.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Gruner, André Poerschke, Manfred
| +11 +9 -7 +11 | 3:1 |
| 09.03.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 8:6 | Reichel, Jürgen Böge, Claus-Hollmer
| -3 -10 +6 -4 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Lars Störmer | |
| 19.04.2023 | G | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:5 | Fiebig, Hubert Müller, Karl-Heinz
| +5 -2 +9 -9 -11 | 2:3 |
|
| |
| |
Sie sind hier: > Ergebnisdienst > 1. Kreisklasse > Andreas Schneese > Rueckrunde