Bilanz 2022/2023, Rückrunde | TTF Riesa |
| |
| |
| |
Head-2-Head 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) | |
| 16.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 7:7 | Michael Nötzoldt | -6 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Fichtner | -6 -9 +3 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Steffen Roßberg | -10 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
| 06.02.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | René Lamm | +4 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Stanigel | +3 -18 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | André Gruner | -4 -13 +7 -9 | 1:3 |
| 08.02.2023 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 14:0 | Morten Walter | +7 +7 -12 -6 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Schilling | +3 +10 +11 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Prager | +10 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Frank Prager | -7 -9 +6 +8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Schilling | +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Röder | +8 -10 +14 +6 | 3:1 |
| 06.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Uwe Hannß | +10 +8 -6 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Holm Fischer | -2 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Damian Hübner | +11 +12 +4 | 3:0 |
| 09.03.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 8:6 | Claus-Hollmer Böge | -4 +11 -4 +5 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Stephan Klinkigt | -9 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Jürgen Watzig | -8 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| 13.03.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 11:3 | Andreas Thiele | +13 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | René Braun | -5 +4 +5 -11 +16 | 3:2 |
| | | René Brendahl | +8 -5 +9 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
| 22.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 6:8 | Frank Bretschneider | -9 -10 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Steffen Bär | -7 -8 +9 +6 -15 | 2:3 |
| | | René Braun | -7 -10 -0 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Andreas Fichtner | |
| 13.03.2023 | H | Meißner SV 08 2 | 11:3 | Brendahl, René Braun, René
| +7 +4 -5 +9 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Sarah Hoffmann | |
| 06.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 | 4:10 | Fischer, Holm Hannß, Uwe
| -13 +8 +6 -5 -9 | 2:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Michael Nötzoldt | |
| 08.02.2023 | G | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 14:0 | Röder, Frank Prager, Frank
| +7 +10 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Susanne Nötzoldt | |
| 16.01.2023 | G | TTF Riesa 3 | 7:7 | Winkler, Gert Roßberg, Steffen
| -4 +8 -9 +7 +9 | 3:2 |
| 01.03.2023 | H | Lommatzscher SV 1923 4 | 11:3 | Prager, Frank Schilling, Christian
| +5 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2023 | G | Meißner SV 08 2 | 6:8 | Bretschneider, Frank Bär, Steffen
| +4 +6 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Andreas Schneese | |
| 06.02.2023 | G | SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 | 8:6 | Gruner, André Poerschke, Manfred
| +11 +9 -7 +11 | 3:1 |
| 09.03.2023 | G | TTV 73 Großenhain 4 | 8:6 | Reichel, Jürgen Böge, Claus-Hollmer
| -3 -10 +6 -4 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Sie sind hier: > Ergebnisdienst > 1. Kreisklasse > Dieter Schneider > Rueckrunde