1. | | Toni Bielich / Leonard Klemke | SV Strehla | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Steffen Bergmann / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 3 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Sebastian Krüger / Heiko Hoffmann | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
4. | | Lutz Richter / Daniel Zeike | SG Miltitz 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Andreas Eichler / Jan Gewarowski | SG Miltitz 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Dandy Hahn / Robert Rentzsch | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Hannes Hillig | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Martin Vogt / Simone Rietig | SG Miltitz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Fridolin Bunke / Benjamin Pohl | Einheit Meißen 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Joachim Rumpel / Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Peter Hausdorf / Krzysztof Jakubiak | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Eckhart Piesch / Felix Riedel | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Eckhart Piesch / Lukas Raum | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Robert Rentzsch / Johannes Neumann | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lutz Richter / Thomas Luft | SG Miltitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Simone Rietig / Andreas Eichler | SG Miltitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Daniel Zeike / Jan Gewarowski | SG Miltitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Martin Vogt / Andreas Eichler | SG Miltitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jürgen Wachs / Jens Meyer | SV Strehla | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jürgen Wachs / Kurt Fellmann | SV Strehla | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Steffen Bergmann / Lutz Richter | SG Miltitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Fridolin Bunke / Mario Günscht | Einheit Meißen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Jens-Peter Polenzky / Toni Lutze | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Hannes Hillig / Joachim Rumpel | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Hannes Hillig / Bastian Haferkorn | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Paul Schmidt / Jens Täschner | SV Strehla | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dandy Hahn / Thomas Herrling | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dandy Hahn / Johannes Neumann | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Luft / Simone Rietig | SG Miltitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Cornelius Hanusch / Ben Fischer | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Christoph Günther / Gerhard Schlösser | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Joachim Rumpel | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Christian Trommer | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Lukas Raum / Marcel Axmann | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Jürgen Wachs / Tino Naumann | SV Strehla | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Thomas Herrling / Bert Napierkowski | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Enrico Arnhold / Thomas Herrling | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
37. | | Andreas Greschner / Uwe Köppe | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Andreas Greschner / Ute Kulisch | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Jens-Peter Polenzky / Thomas Herrling | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Jens-Peter Polenzky / Marcus Feld | SV Lokomotive Nossen | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Hannes Hillig / Andreas Gliemann | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Fridolin Bunke / Falco Uhlig | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Thomas Luft / Christoph Webera | SG Miltitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Heiko Goersch / Johann Faludi | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Heiko Goersch / Krzysztof Jakubiak | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Paul Münch / Jens Meyer | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Marcel Axmann / Felix Paul | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lutz Hadamietz / Dr. Iosif Grinbaum | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lukas Raum / Felix Riedel | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Frank Riedel / Sebastian Riedel | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Mario Günscht / Emil Lehmann | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Gert Winkler / Toni Bielich | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Julian Perßen / René Schaffhirt | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Greschner / Ralf Unger | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Peter Hausdorf / Christoph Günther | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tobias Greschner / Falco Uhlig | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tobias Greschner / Mathias Franke | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Tobias Greschner / Johannes Perßen | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lothar Barthel / Uwe Köppe | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Lothar Barthel / Lutz Haschker | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Mathias Bergmann / Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Eichler / Ronny Adam | SG Miltitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jan Gewarowski / Thomas Luft | SG Miltitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Gliemann / Dominik Jahn | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Gliemann / Christian Trommer | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Andreas Gliemann / Günther Leibold | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | René Schaffhirt / Tobias Greschner | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jürgen Wachs / Jens Täschner | SV Strehla | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Gerhard Schlösser / Heiko Goersch | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Gerhard Schlösser / Johann Faludi | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Christoph Günther / Heiko Goersch | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Frank Riedel / Lothar Barthel | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
74. | | Peter Hausdorf / Johann Faludi | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
76. | | Mario Günscht / René Schaffhirt | Einheit Meißen 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |