Bilanz 2022/2023, Rückrunde | SV Lokomotive Nossen |
| |
| |
| |
Head-2-Head 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) | |
| 20.01.2023 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 11:3 | Andreas Greschner | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Riedel | -4 +10 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Köppe | +8 +11 +3 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 4 | 4:10 | Lutz Richter | +10 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Eichler | +11 +6 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Daniel Zeike | +4 -9 +8 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 3 | 1:13 | Mathias Bergmann | +9 +11 -3 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Steffen Bergmann | -10 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Martin Vogt | -8 -10 -12 | 0:3 |
| 10.02.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 8:6 | Peter Hausdorf | -8 +3 +6 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Krzysztof Jakubiak | -9 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Johann Faludi | +10 +3 +10 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5:9 | Eckhart Piesch | +2 +4 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Heiko Hoffmann | +3 -9 +3 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Axmann | +7 -6 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 15.03.2023 | G | SV Strehla | 2:12 | Jürgen Wachs | -9 -9 +10 +4 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Toni Bielich | -7 +11 -3 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Leonard Klemke | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 24.03.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 8:6 | Lutz Hadamietz | -5 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Iosif Grinbaum | +9 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Ben Fischer | -5 +1 +6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 29.03.2023 | G | Einheit Meißen 2 | 10:4 | Fridolin Bunke | +5 -9 -8 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Mario Günscht | -9 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Emil Lehmann | +1 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Marcus Feld | |
| 23.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 4 | 4:10 | Zeike, Daniel Richter, Lutz
| -6 -5 -11 | 0:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Thomas Herrling | |
| 24.03.2023 | H | TuS Coswig 1920 4 | 8:6 | Hadamietz, Lutz Grinbaum, Iosif
| +9 -7 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Bert Napierkowski | |
| 20.01.2023 | H | SV F. Meißen-West 3 | 11:3 | Greschner, Andreas Köppe, Uwe
| -11 -8 +4 +11 +9 | 3:2 |
| 30.01.2023 | G | SG Miltitz 3 | 1:13 | Vogt, Martin Rietig, Simone
| -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 15.03.2023 | G | SV Strehla | 2:12 | Bielich, Toni Klemke, Leonard
| -8 +9 -10 -5 | 1:3 |
|
| |
| |
Doppel 2022/2023 (Rückrunde) - Johannes Neumann | |
| 10.02.2023 | H | TTV 73 Großenhain 5 | 8:6 | Faludi, Johann Schlösser, Gerhard
| +10 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2023 | G | SV Niederau 1891 2 | 5:9 | Piesch, Eckhart Vogel, Gisela
| -6 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
| 29.03.2023 | G | Einheit Meißen 2 | 10:4 | Reilein, Patrick Lehmann, Emil
| +3 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
|
| |
| |
Sie sind hier: > Ergebnisdienst > 2. Kreisklasse > Jens-Peter Polenzky > Rueckrunde